About Trinity Admissions Academics Urban and Global Student Life Athletics News and Events Library
Directory of Faculty Profiles
Acquarulo, Lewis J. Ehlert, Krista A. Koertner, Mareike Renwick, Michael D.
Adamski, Bryan D. Ellis, Chad D. Kosmin, Barry A. Reuman, David A
Adelstein, Ian M. Elukin, Jonathan Kovarik, Michelle Ribarov, Lubomir A.
Ahmed, Rasha M. Emerick, Brooks K. Lahti, Katherine Riggio, Milla C
Albanese, Laura Euraque, Dario A Lake, Pauline H. Ring, Richard J.
Alcorn, John Evans, Diana Lambright, Anne Risser, Martha K
Aldrete, Diana Evelein, Isabel Landry, Timothy R. Rodriguez, Allison A.
Allen, Jennifer M. Evelein, Johannes Lash, Alta Roman, Dan
Andersson, Tanetta E. Ewegen, Shane M. Laws, Serena Rose, John
Anselmi, Dina L Falk, Glenn W. Lee, Randolph M Rosen, David
Antrim, Zayde Farlow, Lesley J. Lefebvre, Thomas X. Rosen, Rivkah I.
Any, Carol J Feldman, Barry M. Lestz, Michael E Rossini, Clare M.
Aponte-Aviles, Aidali Ferriss, Lucy Levine, Burton Ruskin, David N.
Archer, Kathleen Figueroa, Luis A Lewis, Mary Russo, Paula A
Assaiante, Julia Goesser Findly, Ellison Banks Libbey, Elizabeth B. Rutherford, Ethan
Assaiante, Paul D Fisher, Sheila M Lloyd, Dan Ryan, Todd
Ayalon, Michal Fitzgerald, Edward C. Mabrouk, Karim S. Safran, Meredith E.
Baker, Raymond W FitzGerald, Michael C MacDermott, Kevin P. Sandoval, Mary
Baldwin, Davarian L. Fixel, Deborah A. Manevitz, Alexander D. Schack, Ronald W.
Bangser, Michael R. Fleming, Robert J. Marcano, Donna-Dale Schneider, Arthur M.
Barney, Heather Flibbert, Andrew Markle, Seth M. Schneider, Craig W
Barshay, Stephen S. Foster, Lisa-Anne Martinez, Luis A. Senland, Amie K.
Bartlett, Wendy C Fotos, Michael Masino, Susan A. Shen, Yipeng
Barwick, Brett Fournier, Claire T. Mathew, Priya A. Shulman, Lori D.
Bauer, Janet L Francis, Justin NB Matias, Lisa Silk, Mark R
Bayliss, Jeffrey Fulco, Adrienne Matsuzaki, Reo Silverman, Mark P
Beebe, Rebecca Gac, Scott Maurice, Keith J. Skardal, Per Sebastian
Bemiss, Jeffrey J. Galm, Eric A. Mauro, David Skouloudis, Alexander
Benedict, Barbara M Garner, Emily A. Maxwell, Lida E. Smedley, Scott R
Bergren, Katherine L. Gaul, Tanya K. McGrath, Daniel R. Smith, Gregory
Berry, Ciaran M. Geiss, Christoph McMahon, Kevin J. Smith, Michael D
Bilston, Sarah Georges, John P McMillen, Stanley Solomon, Julie
Blackburn, Daniel G Gieseking, Jack Melendez, Priscilla Southern, Jacquelyn
Blackburn, Steven P. Gingras, Kaitlyn Melnitsky, Mark Souto Alcalde, David
Blaise, J. Harry Gockel, Jason A. Melson, Christine Spezialetti, Madalene
Bowman, Jennifer L. Goldman, Francisco Mertens, John D Stark, William R.
Branning, David Goldstein, Warren Messina, Anthony M. Stater, Mark E.
Brindle, Cheyenne S. Goldwyn, Eli E. Miceli, Melinda S. Stein, Melanie
Budd, Jonathan S. Gordon, Alden R Miller, Karen Li Stevens, Barry K
Butos, William N Gourley, Jonathan R. Miyazaki, Atsuko Stillwagon, Joshua R.
Byrne, Joseph R Greason, Matthew L. Miyazaki, Takunari Stringham, Edward
Cadogan, Jean Greenberg, Cheryl Morelli, Ralph A Suitor, George A
Carbonetti, Benjamin C. Grossberg, Adam J Morrison, Janet F Swart, Chris
Cardenas, Sonia Grubb, Michael A. Morrison, Joan Syta, Ewa
Casserly, Elizabeth D. Guardiola-Diaz, Hebe M Moshell, Gerald Szembrot, Nichole E.
Catrino, Joseph M. Gunderson, Gerald A Moskowitz, Rachel L. Tabar, Linda
Chambers, Joseph Hager, Christopher Moyer Jr., Ralph O Tarsa, Rebecca G.
Chambers, Stefanie Hanna, Kifah Mrozowski, Daniel J. Theurer, Kari L.
Chen, Xiangming Harrington, Thomas S Myers, Garth A. Thilakarathne, Vindya K.
Cheng, Lin Heatherton, Christina Nadel-Klein, Jane H Tiamzon, Trisha J.
Church, William H Hedrick, Joan D Ning, Taikang Tillman, Patricia
Clark, Carol Helming, Troy Noone, Kristen J. Tomasso, Vincent E.
Cocco, Sean Helt, Molly Notar, Beth E. Triff, Kristin A.
Conway, Nicholas J. Hendrick, Michelle O'Connor, F. William Trostle, James A
Corber, Robert J Henton, Alice M.H. O'Donnell, Michael A Valentino, Erin
Cosgrove, James T. Higgins, Michael K. O'Donnell, Tennyson L. Valocchi, Stephen M
Cotto, Jr., Robert Hitchcock, Caitlin D. Outten, Robert Vega, Carlos M.
Couch, N. C. Christopher Hoag, Christopher S. Palandage, Kalum Vogt, Erik
Cummins, Emily R. Holt, Laura J. Palladino, Joseph L Wade, Maurice L
Cunningham, Amy L. Hornung, Gabriel F. Palma, Giuliana Wagoner, Rieko
Curran, Kathleen A Horowitz, Amy Papoulis, Irene Walden, Barbara
Curran, Nancy A Hoyer, Jade A. Parmenter, Anne L. Walsh, Andrew H
Curran, Timothy P. Hubert, Rosario Parr, Maria L. Walsh, Patrick J.
Curtis, Michael Humphreys, Karen L Paulin, Diana R. Wang, Chung-Lan
Davis, Susanne M. Hussain, Shafqat Pellico, Ryan H. Wang, Jui-Chien
Del Puppo, Dario Johnson, Douglas B Peltier, Robert F Wash, Kirsti A.
Delano, Pablo Jones, Jason B. Pilger, Michael Wen, James G
Desmangles, Leslie G Jones, Tamsin Pitt, Amber L. Wertz, Andrew C.
Devanney, Jeffrey M. Judge, Jonathan B. Platoff, John Wettersten, Anne M.
di Florio Gula, Martina Kamola, Isaac A. Polin, Mitchell A. Wheatley, Chloe
Dion, Noah M. Kananovich, Uladzimir Power, Katharine G Wickman, Thomas M.
Dissinger, Kathryn Kapralos, Michael P. Prashad, Vijay Williams, Denver C.
DiVietro, Susan Karger, Barbara Preston, Michael Williams, Johnny Eric
Doerre, Jason J. Kassow, Samuel D Prigodich, Richard V Williams, Terri A.
Dougherty, Devin Kehres, Jean-Marc Ramgopal, Sailakshmi Williamson, Abigail Fisher
Dougherty, Jack A. Kennen, Kristine A. Ramirez, Miguel D Woldu, Gail H
Douglas, Joel Kete, Kathleen Raskin, Sarah A Woolley, Nicholas
Draper, Alison J. Keysar, Ariela Rau, Denise N. Wyshinski, Nancy J
Dudas, Mary J. Kiener, Ronald Ray, Allie D. Xhurxhi, Irena P.
Dunlap, Kent D King, Joshua Reeds, Scott Yoon, Peter A.
Dworin, Judy Kippur, Sara Regan-Lefebvre, Jennifer M. Younger, James Prakash
Dyrness, Andrea Kirschbaum, Robert J Reger, Gary Zannoni, Diane C