About Trinity Admissions Academics Urban and Global Student Life Athletics News and Events Library
Directory of Faculty Profiles View Directory of Emeriti Faculty Profiles
Acquarulo, Lewis J. Ellis, Chad D. Kreinbihl, James R. Ramirez, Miguel D
Adamski, Bryan D. Elukin, Jonathan Lahti, Katherine Raskin, Sarah A
Agrawal, Rachna R. Euraque, Dario A Lake, Pauline H. Rau, Denise N.
Ahmed, Rasha M. Evans, Diana Lambright, Anne Ray, Allie D.
Albanese, Laura Evelein, Isabel Landry, Timothy R. Reeds, Scott
Alcorn, John Evelein, Johannes Laws, Serena Regan-Lefebvre, Jennifer M.
Aldrete, Diana Ewegen, Shane M. Lazarus, Lauren Reger, Gary
Allen, Jennifer M. Falk, Glenn W. Lea, Joseph F. Reuman, David A
Andersson, Tanetta E. Farlow, Lesley J. Lee, Randolph M Riggio, Milla C
Annino, Julie M. Ferriss, Lucy Lefebvre, Thomas X. Risser, Martha K
Anselmi, Dina L Fifield, Justin Lestz, Michael E Roman, Dan
Antrim, Zayde Figueroa, Luis A Levesque, Elliot Rosen, David
Any, Carol J Fisher, Sheila M Libbey, Elizabeth B. Rossini, Clare M.
Aponte-Aviles, Aidali Fitzgerald, Edward C. Lloyd, Dan Ruskin, David N.
Archer, Kathleen FitzGerald, Michael C Ma, Lina Russo, Paula A
Assaiante, Julia Goesser Fitzpatrick, Sean M. Mabrouk, Karim S. Rutherford, Ethan
Assaiante, Paul D Fixel, Deborah A. MacDermott, Kevin P. Ryan, Todd
Ayalon, Michal Fleming, Robert J. Mace, William M Safran, Meredith E.
Baker, Raymond W Flibbert, Andrew Maisch, Patricia Ann Sandoval, Mary
Baldwin, Davarian L. Foster, Lisa-Anne Manevitz, Alexander D. Schneider, Arthur M.
Bangser, Michael R. Fotos, Michael Marcano, Donna-Dale Schneider, Craig W
Barney, Heather Fournier, Claire T. Marino, Nicholas P. Sena, Yunchiahn C.
Bartlett, Wendy C Frymire, Erin L. Markle, Seth M. Senland, Amie K.
Bauer, Janet L Fulco, Adrienne Martinez, Luis A. Shen, Yipeng
Bayliss, Jeffrey Gac, Scott Masino, Susan A. Shulman, Lori D.
Beebe, Rebecca Galm, Eric A. Mason, John Michael Silk, Mark R
Benedict, Barbara M Garner, Emily A. Mathew, Priya A. Silverman, Mark P
Bergren, Katherine L. Gaul, Tanya K. Matias, Lisa Skardal, Per Sebastian
Berry, Ciaran M. Geiss, Christoph Matsuzaki, Reo Smith, Gregory
Bilston, Sarah Georges, John P Maurice, Keith J. Smith, Michael D
Blackburn, Daniel G Gieseking, Jack Mauro, David Solomon, Julie
Blaise, J. Harry Gingras, Kaitlyn Maxwell, Lida E. Souto Alcalde, David
Bowman, Jennifer L. Gockel, Jason A. McCabe, Mitch Spezialetti, Madalene
Branning, David Goldman, Francisco McGrath, Daniel R. Spurgas, Alyson K.
Brindle, Cheyenne S. Gordon, Alden R McGuire, Maryann Stater, Mark E.
Brown, Megan E. Gourley, Jonathan R. McMahon, Kevin J. Stein, Melanie
Bush, Susan M. Greason, Matthew L. McMillen, Stanley Stevens, Barry K
Butos, William N Greenberg, Cheryl Melendez, Priscilla Stillwagon, Joshua R.
Byrne, Joseph R Greenidge, Curtis Melnitsky, Mark Stringham, Edward
Cadogan, Jean Grossberg, Adam J Melson, Christine Suitor, George A
Caldwell, Lauren E. Grubb, Michael A. Mertens, John D Swart, Chris
Carbonetti, Benjamin C. Guardiola-Diaz, Hebe M Messina, Anthony M. Syta, Ewa
Cardenas, Sonia Gunderson, Gerald A Miller, Karen Li Tarnow, Jason M.
Casserly, Elizabeth D. Hager, Christopher Mitchell-Eaton, Emily Terwiel, Anna
Catrino, Joseph M. Hanna, Kifah Miyazaki, Atsuko Theurer, Kari L.
Chambers, Joseph Hanson, Lindsey A. Miyazaki, Takunari Thilakarathne, Vindya K.
Chambers, Stefanie Harrington, Thomas S Morelli, Ralph A Tiamzon, Trisha J.
Chen, Xiangming Hartline, Megan F. Morrison, Janet F Tillman, Patricia
Cheng, Lin Heatherton, Christina Moshell, Gerald Tomasso, Vincent E.
Chmielewska, Ewa Hedrick, Joan D Moskowitz, Rachel L. Triff, Kristin A.
Church, William H Helming, Troy Mrozowski, Daniel J. Trostle, James A
Clark, Carol Helt, Molly Myers, Garth A. Valocchi, Stephen M
Cocco, Sean Hendrick, Michelle Nadel-Klein, Jane H Vega, Carlos M.
Conway, Nicholas J. Hitchcock, Caitlin D. Ning, Taikang Vogt, Erik
Corber, Robert J Hoag, Christopher S. Noone, Kristen J. Wade, Maurice L
Cosgrove, James T. Holt, Laura J. Notar, Beth E. Wagoner, Rieko
Cotto, Jr., Robert Hornung, Gabriel F. O'Connor, F. William Walden, Barbara
Couloute, Brandon D. Horowitz, Amy O'Donnell, Michael A Wang, Jui-Chien
Cummins, Emily R. Huang, Kevin O'Donnell, Tennyson L. Wang, Stefanie G.
Cunningham, Amy L. Hubert, Rosario Outlaw, Rochelle D. Waszkiewicz, Angela M.
Curran, Kathleen A Humphreys, Karen L Outten, Robert Weiner, Matthew A.
Curran, Nancy A Hussain, Shafqat Palandage, Kalum Wertz, Andrew C.
Curran, Timothy P. Jacobs, Cindy Palladino, Joseph L Wettersten, Anne M.
Curtis, Michael Jones, Tamsin Palma, Giuliana Wheatley, Chloe
Davis, Teresa E. Jung, Samuel Moon Papoulis, Irene Wickman, Thomas M.
Del Puppo, Dario Kamola, Isaac A. Parmenter, Anne L. Williams, Denver C.
Delano, Pablo Karger, Barbara Parr, Maria L. Williams, Johnny Eric
Desmangles, Leslie G Kassow, Samuel D Patruno, Luigi Williams, Terri A.
Devanney, Jeffrey M. Kehres, Jean-Marc Paulin, Diana R. Williamson, Abigail Fisher
di Florio Gula, Martina Kennen, Kristine A. Pellico, Ryan H. Woldu, Gail H
Dissinger, Kathryn Kete, Kathleen Perez, Angel B. Wong, Jia-Hui Stefanie
DiVietro, Susan Keysar, Ariela Pilger, Michael Woolley, Nicholas
Doerre, Jason J. Khyat, Toufik Pitt, Amber L. Wu, Guanda
Dougherty, Devin Kiener, Ronald Platoff, John Wyshinski, Nancy J
Dougherty, Jack A. King, Joshua Polin, Mitchell A. Wyss, Hilary E.
Draper, Alison J. Kippur, Sara Power, Katharine G Xhurxhi, Irena P.
Dudas, Mary J. Kirschbaum, Robert J Prashad, Vijay Yoon, Peter A.
Duncan, David N. Koertner, Mareike Preston, Michael Younger, James Prakash
Dunlap, Kent D Kosmin, Barry A. Prigodich, Richard V Zannoni, Diane C
Dworin, Judy Kovarik, Michelle Ramgopal, Sailakshmi Zhang, Shunyuan
Ehlert, Krista A.