About Trinity Admissions Academics Urban and Global Student Life Athletics News and Events Library
Directory of Faculty Profiles View Directory of Emeriti Faculty Profiles
Acquarulo, Lewis J. Ehlert, Krista A. Kosmin, Barry A. Rau, Denise N.
Adamski, Bryan D. Ellis, Chad D. Kovarik, Michelle Ray, Allie D.
Ahmed, Rasha M. Elukin, Jonathan Kreinbihl, James R. Reeds, Scott
Albanese, Laura Euraque, Dario A Lahti, Katherine Regan-Lefebvre, Jennifer M.
Alcorn, John Evans, Diana Lake, Pauline H. Reger, Gary
Aldrete, Diana Evelein, Isabel Lambright, Anne Reuman, David A
Allen, Jennifer M. Evelein, Johannes Landry, Timothy R. Ribarov, Lubomir A.
Andersson, Tanetta E. Ewegen, Shane M. Lanza, A. Stephen Riggio, Milla C
Anselmi, Dina L Falk, Glenn W. Lash, Alta Ring, Richard J.
Antrim, Zayde Farlow, Lesley J. Laws, Serena Risser, Martha K
Any, Carol J Ferriss, Lucy Lazarus, Lauren Roman, Dan
Aponte-Aviles, Aidali Fifield, Justin Lee, Randolph M Rosen, David
Archer, Kathleen Figueroa, Luis A Lefebvre, Thomas X. Rosino, Michael L.
Assaiante, Julia Goesser Fisher, Sheila M Lestz, Michael E Rossini, Clare M.
Assaiante, Paul D Fitzgerald, Edward C. Levesque, Elliot Ruskin, David N.
Ayalon, Michal FitzGerald, Michael C Lewis, Mary Russo, Paula A
Baker, Raymond W Fixel, Deborah A. Libbey, Elizabeth B. Rutherford, Ethan
Baldwin, Davarian L. Fleming, Robert J. Lloyd, Dan Ryan, Todd
Bangser, Michael R. Flibbert, Andrew Ma, Lina Safran, Meredith E.
Barney, Heather Foster, Karen P. Mabrouk, Karim S. Sandoval, Mary
Bartlett, Wendy C Foster, Lisa-Anne MacDermott, Kevin P. Schneider, Arthur M.
Bauer, Janet L Fotos, Michael Mace, William M Schneider, Craig W
Bayliss, Jeffrey Fournier, Claire T. Manevitz, Alexander D. Sena, Yunchiahn C.
Beck, Heather M. Frymire, Erin L. Marcano, Donna-Dale Senland, Amie K.
Beebe, Rebecca Fulco, Adrienne Marino, Nicholas P. Shen, Yipeng
Benedict, Barbara M Gac, Scott Markle, Seth M. Shulman, Lori D.
Bergren, Katherine L. Gales, Marques J. Martinez, Luis A. Silk, Mark R
Berry, Ciaran M. Galm, Eric A. Masino, Susan A. Silverman, Mark P
Bilston, Sarah Garner, Emily A. Mathew, Priya A. Skardal, Per Sebastian
Blackburn, Daniel G Gaul, Tanya K. Matias, Lisa Smedley, Scott R
Blaise, J. Harry Geiss, Christoph Matsuzaki, Reo Smith, Gregory
Bowman, Jennifer L. Georges, John P Maurice, Keith J. Smith, Michael D
Branning, David Gieseking, Jack Mauro, David Solomon, Julie
Brindle, Cheyenne S. Gingras, Kaitlyn Maxwell, Lida E. Southern, Jacquelyn
Brown, Megan E. Gockel, Jason A. McCabe, Mitch Souto Alcalde, David
Bush, Susan M. Goldman, Francisco McGrath, Daniel R. Spezialetti, Madalene
Butos, William N Gordon, Alden R McMahon, Kevin J. Spurgas, Alyson K.
Byrne, Joseph R Gourley, Jonathan R. McMillen, Stanley Stater, Mark E.
Cadogan, Jean Greason, Matthew L. Melendez, Priscilla Stein, Melanie
Cadrette, Ryan R. Greenberg, Cheryl Melnitsky, Mark Stevens, Barry K
Caldwell, Lauren E. Greenidge, Curtis Melson, Christine Stillwagon, Joshua R.
Carbonetti, Benjamin C. Grossberg, Adam J Mertens, John D Stringham, Edward
Cardenas, Sonia Grubb, Michael A. Messina, Anthony M. Suitor, George A
Casserly, Elizabeth D. Guardiola-Diaz, Hebe M Miller, Karen Li Swart, Chris
Catrino, Joseph M. Gunderson, Gerald A Mitchell-Eaton, Emily Syta, Ewa
Chambers, Joseph Hager, Christopher Miyazaki, Atsuko Szembrot, Nichole E.
Chambers, Stefanie Hanna, Kifah Miyazaki, Takunari Tanguay, Sean P.
Chen, Xiangming Hanson, Lindsey A. Morelli, Ralph A Tarnow, Jason M.
Cheng, Lin Harrington, Thomas S Morrison, Janet F Terwiel, Anna
Chmielewska, Ewa Hartline, Megan F. Moshell, Gerald Theurer, Kari L.
Church, William H Hasan, Fadia Moskowitz, Rachel L. Thilakarathne, Vindya K.
Clark, Carol Heatherton, Christina Moyer Jr., Ralph O Tiamzon, Trisha J.
Cocco, Sean Hedrick, Joan D Mrozowski, Daniel J. Tillman, Patricia
Conway, Nicholas J. Heisler, Scott T. Myers, Garth A. Tomasso, Vincent E.
Corber, Robert J Helming, Troy Nadel-Klein, Jane H Triff, Kristin A.
Cosgrove, James T. Helt, Molly Ning, Taikang Trostle, James A
Cotto, Jr., Robert Hendrick, Michelle Noone, Kristen J. Valentino, Erin
Couch, N. C. Christopher Hitchcock, Caitlin D. Notar, Beth E. Valocchi, Stephen M
Couloute, Brandon D. Hoag, Christopher S. O'Connor, F. William Vega, Carlos M.
Cummins, Emily R. Holt, Laura J. O'Donnell, Michael A Vogt, Erik
Cunningham, Amy L. Hornung, Gabriel F. O'Donnell, Tennyson L. Wade, Maurice L
Curran, Kathleen A Horowitz, Amy Outlaw, Rochelle D. Wagoner, Rieko
Curran, Nancy A Huang, Kevin Outten, Robert Walden, Barbara
Curran, Timothy P. Hubert, Rosario Palandage, Kalum Wang, Jui-Chien
Curtis, Michael Humphreys, Karen L Palladino, Joseph L Wang, Stefanie G.
Davis, Susanne M. Hussain, Shafqat Palma, Giuliana Weiner, Matthew A.
Davis, Teresa E. Jacobs, Cindy Papoulis, Irene Weinsteiger, Allison B.
Del Puppo, Dario Johnson, Douglas B Parmenter, Anne L. Wertz, Andrew C.
Delano, Pablo Jones, Jason B. Parr, Maria L. Wettersten, Anne M.
Dellinger, Kaitlyn A. Jones, Karen M. Patruno, Luigi Wheatley, Chloe
Desmangles, Leslie G Jones, Tamsin Paulin, Diana R. Wickman, Thomas M.
Devanney, Jeffrey M. Jung, Samuel Moon Pellico, Ryan H. Williams, Denver C.
di Florio Gula, Martina Kamola, Isaac A. Perez, Angel B. Williams, Johnny Eric
Dion, Noah M. Karger, Barbara Pilger, Michael Williams, Terri A.
Dissinger, Kathryn Kassow, Samuel D Pinchin, Katerina E. Williamson, Abigail Fisher
DiVietro, Susan Kehres, Jean-Marc Pitt, Amber L. Woldu, Gail H
Doerre, Jason J. Kennen, Kristine A. Platoff, John Wong, Jia-Hui Stefanie
Dougherty, Devin Kete, Kathleen Polin, Mitchell A. Woolley, Nicholas
Dougherty, Jack A. Keysar, Ariela Power, Katharine G Wu, Guanda
Draper, Alison J. Khyat, Toufik Prashad, Vijay Wyshinski, Nancy J
Dudas, Mary J. Kiener, Ronald Preston, Michael Wyss, Hilary E.
Duncan, David N. Kiley, Julia Price, Robin Xhurxhi, Irena P.
Dunlap, Kent D King, Joshua Prigodich, Richard V Yoon, Peter A.
Dunn, Timothy J. Kippur, Sara Ramgopal, Sailakshmi Younger, James Prakash
Dworin, Judy Kirschbaum, Robert J Ramirez, Miguel D Zall, John E.
Dyrness, Andrea Koertner, Mareike Raskin, Sarah A Zannoni, Diane C